District-Wide Directory

1 2 3 31 > showing 1 - 48 of 1467 constituents
KRISTINE ABRAHAMSON

KRISTINE ABRAHAMSON

4TH GRADE TEACHER
Otter Lake Elementary
LUBNA ABU-SHARKH

LUBNA ABU-SHARKH

ELL TEACHER
Willow Lane Elementary
NICOLE ACCIARI

NICOLE ACCIARI

OUT OF SCHOOL TIME SITE SUPERVISOR
Vadnais Heights Elementary

TRISHA ACERS

ART TEACHER
Area Learning Center

ALISSA ACKER

CUSTODIAN
Sunrise Park Middle School, Normandy Park
CATHY ACKERKNECHT

CATHY ACKERKNECHT

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
High School South Campus
CRAIG AICHELE

CRAIG AICHELE

BUS DRIVER PART TIME
District Center
SHANNON AICHELE

SHANNON AICHELE

BUS AIDE
District Center

BRIDGET AJAYI

PROGRAM ASSISTANT LEADER
Lakeaires Elementary
STEPHANIE ALBIN

STEPHANIE ALBIN

EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSISTANT, SUBSTITUTE PARA & OTHER
District Center, Normandy Park
OMAR ALI

OMAR ALI

SCIENCE TEACHER
High School North Campus
HANNAH ALLEN

HANNAH ALLEN

MUSIC TEACHER
Oneka Elementary
KATHLEEN ALLEN

KATHLEEN ALLEN

SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Transition Education Center
STEVEN ALLEN

STEVEN ALLEN

2ND GRADE TEACHER
Vadnais Heights Elementary
SUSAN ALLEN

SUSAN ALLEN

2ND GRADE TEACHER
Lincoln Elementary
DAVID ALLISON

DAVID ALLISON

DATABASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
District Center
KATHRYN ALTHOF

KATHRYN ALTHOF

MUSIC TEACHER
Sunrise Park Middle School, Central Middle School
DEREK AMBROSON

DEREK AMBROSON

PARA
Willow Lane Elementary

LYNN AMON

ELDER RESOURCE SPECIALIST
Normandy Park

TERESA AMPE

SCHOOL COUNSELOR
High School South Campus
NOEL ANDERJOHN

NOEL ANDERJOHN

MATHEMATICS TEACHER
High School South Campus
KATHRYN ANDERSEN

KATHRYN ANDERSEN

EARLY CHILDHOOD COORDINATOR
Normandy Park
CHRISTINA ANDERSON

CHRISTINA ANDERSON

COMMUNITY SERVICES COOR II
District Center

DODI ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Otter Lake Elementary
JANELLE ANDERSON

JANELLE ANDERSON

BEAR FUNDAMENTALS LEAD INSTRUCTOR
Hugo Elementary
JON ANDERSON

JON ANDERSON

COMMUNITY SERVICES COOR II
District Center
JULIE ANDERSON

JULIE ANDERSON

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
High School South Campus
KATIE ANDERSON

KATIE ANDERSON

4TH GRADE TEACHER
Lincoln Elementary
KRIS ANDERSON

KRIS ANDERSON

HEALTH ASSISTANT
Matoska International

LEIGH ANDERSON

INTERVENTION TEACHER
Willow Lane Elementary

LILY ANDERSON

PROGRAM ASSISTANT LEADER
District Center
MARGARET ANDERSON

MARGARET ANDERSON

OUT OF SCHOOL TIME SITE SUPERVISOR
Oneka Elementary
MELISSA ANDERSON

MELISSA ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Normandy Park
ROBERT ANDERSON

ROBERT ANDERSON

ELL TEACHER, SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
High School South Campus, Area Learning Center
SHANNON ANDERSON

SHANNON ANDERSON

MUSIC TEACHER
High School North Campus, High School South Campus
TERRY ANDERSON

TERRY ANDERSON

CUSTODIAN
Lakeaires Elementary
MICHAEL ANDRES

MICHAEL ANDRES

SCIENCE TEACHER
Sunrise Park Middle School
PORTIA ANDREWS

PORTIA ANDREWS

PSYCHOLOGIST
Otter Lake Elementary
SALLY ANFANG

SALLY ANFANG

SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Normandy Park
ASHLIE ANZEL

ASHLIE ANZEL

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
District Center
NICOLE ARCHAMBEAU

NICOLE ARCHAMBEAU

ECFE TEACHER
Normandy Park

ALISON ARMSTRONG

LUNCHROOM
Lakeaires Elementary

LEAH ARMSTRONG

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Hugo Elementary

ALEXA ARNDT

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Birch Lake Elementary
ERIKA ARNDT

ERIKA ARNDT

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Lincoln Elementary

HANNA ARNOLD

SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Willow Lane Elementary
ROBERT ARNSDORFF

ROBERT ARNSDORFF

CUSTODIAL ENGINEER LICENSE REQ
Central Middle School
LENORE ARONE

LENORE ARONE

BEHAVIOR MANAGEMENT ASST
Lincoln Elementary
1 2 3 31 > showing 1 - 48 of 1467 constituents