District-Wide Directory

1 2 3 28 > showing 1 - 48 of 1327 constituents
KRISTINE ABRAHAMSON

KRISTINE ABRAHAMSON

4TH GRADE TEACHER
Otter Lake Elementary
RYAN ABRAHAMSON

RYAN ABRAHAMSON

SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Central Middle School
LUBNA ABU-SHARKH

LUBNA ABU-SHARKH

ML TEACHER
Willow Lane Elementary
ALISSA ACKER

ALISSA ACKER

CUSTODIAN
Sunrise Park Middle School
KAREN ADRIAN

KAREN ADRIAN

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT
Willow Lane Elementary
SHARON AHLES

SHARON AHLES

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
High School North Campus
LYNN ALBEE

LYNN ALBEE

MUSIC TEACHER, EX DAY PROGRAM ASSIST LEAD
Matoska International, Birch Lake Elementary
STEPHANIE ALBIN

STEPHANIE ALBIN

EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSISTANT
Normandy Park
MICHAEL ALEXANDER

MICHAEL ALEXANDER

SOCIAL WORKER
Willow Lane Elementary
OMAR ALI

OMAR ALI

SCIENCE TEACHER
High School North Campus, High School South Campus
HANNAH ALLEN

HANNAH ALLEN

MUSIC TEACHER
Oneka Elementary
KATHLEEN ALLEN

KATHLEEN ALLEN

SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Transition Education Center
School: (651) -
STEVEN ALLEN

STEVEN ALLEN

THEATER ASSISTANT (ADULT)
District Center
DAVID ALLISON

DAVID ALLISON

DATABASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
District Center
MICHAEL ALTENDORFER

MICHAEL ALTENDORFER

BUS DRIVER
District Center
ALICIA AMMERMAN

ALICIA AMMERMAN

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
North Star Elementary

CINDY AMMERMAN

SPECIAL ED PARA
Oneka Elementary
NOEL ANDERJOHN

NOEL ANDERJOHN

MATHEMATICS TEACHER
High School South Campus
ABIGAIL ANDERSON

ABIGAIL ANDERSON

SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Central Middle School
ALLEN ANDERSON

ALLEN ANDERSON

CUSTODIAN
District Center, Transition Education Center
ASHLEY ANDERSON

ASHLEY ANDERSON

STUDENT SUPERVISOR
High School South Campus
DEBRA ANDERSON

DEBRA ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT, SPECIAL ED PARA
High School South Campus, Otter Lake Elementary
DODI ANDERSON

DODI ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT, SPECIAL ED PARA
Otter Lake Elementary
JON ANDERSON

JON ANDERSON

RECREATION & FACILITIES COORDINATOR
District Center
JULIE ANDERSON

JULIE ANDERSON

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
High School South Campus
KATIE ANDERSON

KATIE ANDERSON

4TH GRADE TEACHER
Lincoln Elementary
LEIGH ANDERSON

LEIGH ANDERSON

INTERVENTION TEACHER
Willow Lane Elementary
LYNETTE ANDERSON

LYNETTE ANDERSON

BUS DRIVER
District Center
MELISSA ANDERSON

MELISSA ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Oneka Elementary
ROBERT ANDERSON

ROBERT ANDERSON

ML TEACHER
High School South Campus, Area Learning Center
SHANNON ANDERSON

SHANNON ANDERSON

MUSIC TEACHER
Sunrise Park Middle School, High School North Campus, High School South Campus
STEVIE ANDERSON

STEVIE ANDERSON

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT, SPECIAL ED PARA
Birch Lake Elementary
TERRY ANDERSON

TERRY ANDERSON

CUSTODIAN
Lakeaires Elementary
SARAH ANDRE

SARAH ANDRE

CONTROLLER
District Center
MICHAEL ANDRES

MICHAEL ANDRES

SCIENCE TEACHER
Sunrise Park Middle School
PORTIA ANDREWS

PORTIA ANDREWS

PSYCHOLOGIST
Otter Lake Elementary
SALLY ANFANG

SALLY ANFANG

SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Normandy Park
CHRISTINE ANSELL

CHRISTINE ANSELL

ECFE TEACHER
Normandy Park
SCOTT ARCAND

SCOTT ARCAND

SCHOOL BOARD
District Center
NICOLE ARCHAMBEAU

NICOLE ARCHAMBEAU

ECFE TEACHER
Normandy Park
HOPE ARMSTRONG

HOPE ARMSTRONG

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT, EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSISTANT
Normandy Park
LEAH ARMSTRONG

LEAH ARMSTRONG

5TH GRADE TEACHER
Lincoln Elementary
ALICIA ARNAL

ALICIA ARNAL

SCHOOL NURSE
Lincoln Elementary
ERIKA ARNDT

ERIKA ARNDT

PUPIL SUPPORT ASSISTANT
Lincoln Elementary
LENORE ARONE

LENORE ARONE

BEHAVIOR MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Lincoln Elementary
JONATHAN ARREGUIN

JONATHAN ARREGUIN

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Sunrise Park Middle School, High School South Campus
WILLIAM ASHWOOD

WILLIAM ASHWOOD

FULL TIME RESERVE TEACHER
Lincoln Elementary
STEVE ASPER

STEVE ASPER

DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATION
District Center
1 2 3 28 > showing 1 - 48 of 1327 constituents